公式戦本部運営 |
チーム | 8/13(水) | 8/14(木) | 8/15(金) | 8/16(土) | 8/17(日) | 8/18(月) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
金港 | 金子 渡邊 | 大橋 寺島 | なし | 藤間 | 宮本 戸井 | 国本 藤間 |
球友 | 中寺 | 川端・加藤(午前) 野村・佐藤穣(午後) | 堀 高橋 | 新城・山(午前) 清水・高橋(午後) | 堀 | 川原 野村 |
全川崎 | 中嶋 桶谷 | なし | 米倉 藤本 桶谷 | 米倉 一戸 桶谷 | 中嶋 大高下 | 上村 大関 桶谷(12時〜) |
WIEN | 堀口 仁科(第2試合〜) | 佐藤 仁科・右田 | 仁科(第1試合) 梅沢 | 仁科(第2試合〜) | 仁科 | 柏原 右田(午前) |
相模原 | 山口 澤舘 | 山口 | 山口 | 山口 | 澤舘(昼まで) | 澤舘 |
京浜 | なし | 斉藤(午前) 木村(午後) | 谷口(午前) 千葉(午後) | 小川(午後) | 細井(午前) 轟(午後) | 大島(午前) 鈴木(午後) |
マルユウ | 杉山 高田 木村 | 杉山・大野 山口・上野修 | 佐藤・柏木 | 杉山 山田 安倍川 | 田中 鹿島 | 上野拓 (12時〜) |
EMANON | 鶴岡 | 鶴岡 | 鶴岡 | 鶴岡 | 鶴岡 | 鶴岡 |
旭中央 | 神部 | 神部 | 高見・松本(午前) 荒井直・白畑(午後) | 神部 | なし | なし |
伊勢原 | 井芹 | なし | 井芹 | なし | 井芹 | 高橋(第2試合) |
小田原 | なし | 加藤 | 鈴木 竹村 | 栢沼 | 伊東 | |
横浜ベイ | 加藤 鈴木 | 加藤 鈴木 | 加藤 鈴木 | 加藤 鈴木 | 加藤 鈴木 | 加藤 鈴木 |
茅ヶ崎 | 鮫島 | 鮫島 | 鮫島 | 鮫島 | なし | なし |
※チーム名には略称を適宜使用。
ID | 日にち | 試合 | 統括 (1) | 公式記録 (2) | 放送 (1) | SBO (1) | 機械 (1) | 駐車場 (2) | ファウル (2〜3) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 第1日 8/13 (水) | 横浜ベイVS WIEN | 山口 | 鮫島 | 鶴岡 | 神部 | 高田 | 井芹 | 金子 渡邊 | 中寺 木村 中嶋 |
2 | 小田原VS京浜 | 澤舘 | 井芹 | 杉山 | 桶谷 | 鶴岡 | 木村 | 金子 渡邊 中嶋 | ||
3 | 茅ヶ崎VS球友 | 鶴岡 | 杉山 | 仁科 | 神部 | 加藤 | 金子 中嶋 | 鈴木 堀口 井芹 | ||
4 | 第2日 8/14 (木) | マルユウVS EMANON | 山口 | 仁科 | 右田 | 神部 | 鈴木海 | 加藤(ベ) | 川端 加藤(球) 加藤(小) | 大橋 寺島 佐藤(W) |
5 | 全川崎VS伊勢原 | 仁科 | 山口 | 鮫島 ↓ 杉山 | 大橋 | 鈴木海 | 球友 京浜 | 寺島 加藤(べ) 加藤(小) | ||
6 | 旭中央VS WIEN | 鶴岡 | 杉山 | 仁科 | 大野 | 山口(マ) 上野修 | 野村 佐藤穣 木村 | |||
7 | 第3日 8/15 (金) | ID2-勝者 VS ID3-勝者 (京浜VS茅ヶ崎) |
山口 | 堀 | 仁科 | 梅沢 | 井芹 | 鶴岡 | 高見 松本 | 米倉 藤本 高橋 |
8 | 金港 VS ID4-勝者 (金港 VS マルユウ) |
未定 | 鶴岡 | 鈴木 (日産) | 堀 | 鈴木海 | 桶谷 | 鈴木(小) 竹村 | 荒井直 白畑 加藤(べ) | |
9 | ID5-勝者 VS 相模原 (伊勢原VS相模原) |
未定 | 堀 | 鮫島 | 鶴岡or 梅沢 | 加藤(べ) | 鈴木海 | 千葉 | 高橋 鈴木(小) 竹村 | |
10 | 第4日 8/16 (土) | ID6-敗者 VS ID7-敗者 (WIEN VS 京浜) |
山口 | 鶴岡 | 山口 | なし | 米倉 | 一戸 | 新城 山 | 山田・安倍川 加藤・鈴木海 |
11 | ID8-敗者 VS ID9-敗者 (金港 VS 伊勢原) |
鮫島 | 杉山 | 神部 | 桶谷 | 栢沼 | 山田 安倍川 | 新城・山 米倉・一戸 | ||
12 | ID10-勝者 VS ID11-勝者 | 杉山 | 神部 | 仁科 | 鮫島 | 桶谷 | 加藤 鈴木海 | 清水 高橋 栢沼 | ||
13 | 第5日 8/17 (日) | ID6-勝者 VS ID7-勝者 (旭中央 VS 茅ヶ崎) |
井芹 | 鶴岡 | 堀 | 仁科 | 大高下 | 中嶋 | 宮本 戸井 | 加藤 鈴木海 細井 |
14 | ID8-勝者 VS ID9-勝者 (マルユウ VS 相模原) |
鶴岡 | 井芹 | 仁科 | 堀 | 戸井 | 宮本 | 轟 伊東 | 加藤 鈴木海 中嶋 大高下 | |
15 | 第6日 8/18 (月) | ID13-敗者 VS ID14-敗者 (旭中央 VS 相模原) |
なし | 鶴岡 | 右田 | 加藤 | 鈴木海 | 上村 大関 | 川原 野村 大島 | |
16 | ID13-勝者 VS ID14-勝者 (茅ヶ崎 VS マルユウ) |
鶴岡 (山口) | 鶴岡 (山口) | 澤舘 | 高橋 | 桶谷 | 国本 藤間 | 川原 野村 | 上村 大関 鈴木(京) |